足球直播

2021-10-24 今天

当日暂无比赛

2021-10-25 周一

10-25 00:00 丹麦超 米迪兰特 vs 桑德捷斯基
初:
足球比分
10-25 00:00 俄超 圣彼得堡泽尼特 vs 莫斯科斯巴达
初:
足球比分
10-25 00:00 匈甲 费伦茨瓦罗斯 vs MTK布达佩斯
初:
足球比分
10-25 00:00 波兰乙 维德祖罗茲 vs LKS洛迪兹
初:
足球比分
10-25 00:00 意甲 罗马 vs 那不勒斯
初:
足球比分
10-25 00:00 土超 费内巴切 vs 阿兰亚斯堡
初:
足球比分
10-25 00:00 土甲 高卡尔利 vs 根克勒比利吉
初:
足球比分
10-25 00:00 塞浦甲 艾里斯利马索尔 vs 希腊人竞技
初:
足球比分
10-25 00:00 亚美超 阿拉拉特亚美尼亚 vs 艾拉斯克特埃里温
初:
足球比分
10-25 00:00 墨西U20 桑托斯拉古纳U20 vs 托卢卡U20
初:
足球比分
10-25 00:00 西协乙 皇家社会C队 vs 特罗佩松
初:
足球比分
10-25 00:00 西协乙 拉努西亚 vs 埃登斯
初:
足球比分
10-25 00:00 西协乙 马尔梅纳 vs 托莱多
初:
足球比分
10-25 00:00 保甲 旧扎戈拉贝罗 vs 索非亚中央陆军
初:
足球比分
10-25 00:00 欧青U17 塞尔维亚U17 vs 保加利亚U17
初:
足球比分
10-25 00:00 坦桑超 多多玛吉吉FC vs 坦桑尼亚监狱
初:
足球比分
10-25 00:00 秘鲁甲 慕尼斯帕尔体育 vs 梅尔加
初:
足球比分
10-25 00:00 非冠杯 突尼斯希望 vs 的黎波里伊蒂哈德
初:
足球比分
10-25 00:00 女非国杯 加纳女足 vs 尼日利亚女足
初:
足球比分
10-25 00:00 女非国杯 贝宁女足 vs 布基纳法索女足
初:
足球比分
10-25 00:00 女非国杯 几内亚女足 vs 马里女足
初:
足球比分
10-25 00:00 爱沙杯 潭美卡 vs 塔尔图卡列夫
初:
足球比分
10-25 00:00 西协丙 皇家阿维拉 vs 拉维根德尔卡米诺
初:
足球比分
10-25 00:00 西协丙 维拉利尔C队 vs 靴格拉斯B队
初:
足球比分
10-25 00:00 埃塞超 科特马 vs 阿尔巴明契
初:
足球比分
10-25 00:00 葡乙 莱里亚 vs 东方龙
初:
足球比分
10-25 00:00 西协丙 艾尔玛善 vs 柏伦西亚
初:
足球比分
10-25 00:00 西协丙 科瑞拿锘 vs 苏比扎
初:
足球比分
10-25 00:00 西协丙 乌拉卡 vs 科瓦栋卡
初:
足球比分
10-25 00:15 西乙 蓬费拉迪纳 vs 奥维多
初:
足球比分
10-25 00:15 西乙 布尔戈斯 vs 韦斯卡
初:
足球比分
10-25 00:15 意室内足 比斯卡拉室内足球队 vs L84室内足球队
初:
足球比分
10-25 00:15 西协丙 勒伦塞 vs 阿罗约
初:
足球比分
10-25 00:15 西协丙 罗卡竞技 vs UCAM穆西亚B队
初:
足球比分
10-25 00:30 格鲁甲 萨布塔洛 vs 第比利斯迪纳摩
初:
足球比分
10-25 00:30 比甲 亨克 vs 根特
初:
足球比分
10-25 00:30 乌克超 卢甘斯克索尔亚 vs 高华尤夫卡
初:
足球比分
10-25 00:30 西甲 皇家贝蒂斯 vs 巴列卡诺
初:
足球比分
10-25 00:30 安道超 圣达哥林玛 vs 圣塔祖利亚
初:
足球比分
10-25 00:30 西协乙 阿尔西拉 vs 拉曼恰竞技
初:
足球比分
10-25 00:30 西协甲 萨莫拉 vs 卡拉贺拿
初:
足球比分
10-25 00:30 西协甲 科尔内利亚 vs 阿尔巴塞特
初:
足球比分
10-25 00:30 非冠杯 禾洛亚 vs 史塔德马里安
初:
足球比分
10-25 00:30 U23亚洲杯 阿曼U23 vs 印度U23
初:
足球比分
10-25 00:30 西协丙 霍加阿尔卡雷诺 vs 比利亚罗夫莱多
初:
足球比分
10-25 00:30 西协丙 考达尔 vs 帕拉维亚诺
初:
足球比分
10-25 00:30 西协丙 吉纳斯提卡 vs 塞莱阿
初:
足球比分
10-25 00:30 西协丙 维安纳斯 vs 阿尔法罗
初:
足球比分
10-25 00:30 西协丙 圣佩德鲁 vs 阿豪林托热
初:
足球比分
10-25 00:45 塞尔超 贝尔格莱德红星 vs 尼什拉德尼基
初:
足球比分

已经结束的直播

10-24 00:00 白俄超 布雷斯特迪纳摩 vs 伊斯洛奇明斯克
初:
10-24 00:00 挪超 斯塔贝克 vs 莫尔德
初:
10-24 00:00 瑞典乙 拉佩高尔夫 vs BK奥林匹克
初:
10-24 00:00 俄超 莫斯科中央陆军 vs 苏维埃之翼
初:
10-24 00:00 斯伐超 波罗尼 vs 特尔纳瓦斯巴达克
初:
10-24 00:00 斯伐超 塞尼察 vs 鲁森比洛克
初:
10-24 00:00 斯伐超 莫拉斯 vs 特伦钦
初:
10-24 00:00 瑞士超 年轻人 vs 洛桑
初:
10-24 00:00 瑞士挑 温特图尔 vs 克里恩斯
初:
10-24 00:00 瑞士挑 瓦杜兹 vs 沙夫豪森
初:
10-24 00:00 波兰乙 GKS卡托威斯 vs 涅波沃米采
初:
10-24 00:00 波兰丙 斯塔泽舒夫 vs 西德尔策
初:
10-24 00:00 俄甲 巴蒂卡 vs 韦莱斯
初:
10-24 00:00 意甲 萨索洛 vs 威尼斯
初:
10-24 00:00 土超 哥茲塔比 vs 特拉布宗体育
初:
10-24 00:00 土甲 萨姆松珀 vs 埃尔祖鲁姆士邦
初:
10-24 00:00 土甲 波卢斯堡 vs 梅内门
初:
10-24 00:00 塞浦甲 阿波罗利马索尔 vs AEP帕福斯
初:
10-24 00:00 阿乙曼特 洛斯安第斯 vs 阿卡苏索
初:
10-24 00:00 法丁 布洛伊斯 vs 福格斯
初:
10-24 00:00 法丁 甘冈B队 vs 博伊西
初:
10-24 00:00 法丁 帕拉宾尼克 vs 葛伦维尔
初:
10-24 00:00 法丁 圣马洛 vs 罗莫朗坦
初:
10-24 00:00 法丁 圣派维 vs 瓦讷
初:
10-24 00:00 法丁 贝尔福特 vs 梅斯B队
初:
10-24 00:00 法丁 比亚华斯 vs 安坦迪
初:
10-24 00:00 法丁 埃皮内尔 vs 希尔蒂盖姆
初:
10-24 00:00 法丁 兰斯B队 vs 弗勒里梅洛吉斯
初:
10-24 00:00 法丁 圣吉纳维夫 vs 圣莫尔路斯
初:
10-24 00:00 法丁 欧巴涅 vs 赫雅斯
初:
10-24 00:00 法丁 弗雷瑞斯 vs 摩纳哥B队
初:
10-24 00:00 法丁 吉尼亚克 vs 里昂B队
初:
10-24 00:00 法丁 奥林匹克马赛B队 vs 格拉斯
初:
10-24 00:00 法丁 圣普里埃斯特 vs 马迪圭斯
初:
10-24 00:00 法丁 图隆 vs 吕米伊瓦列里耶斯
初:
10-24 00:00 法丁 侏罗苏特 vs 洛汉斯
初:
10-24 00:00 法丁 安德茲 vs 特雷利萨克
初:
10-24 00:00 法丁 昂热B队 vs 布尔格斯18
初:
10-24 00:00 法丁 比尔格雷克 vs 奥维涅
初:
10-24 00:00 法丁 哥洛米亚斯 vs 安高曼
初:
10-24 00:00 法丁 勒赫比日 vs 蒙托伊斯
初:
10-24 00:00 法丁 蒙彼利埃B队 vs 贝兹尔
初:
10-24 00:00 法丁 南特B队 vs 卡内鲁西荣
初:
10-24 00:00 希腊超 亚波罗迈尼斯 vs 帕斯基安尼纳
初:
10-24 00:00 土乙 布卡士邦SK vs 布沙尼路费斯堡
初:
10-24 00:00 土乙 阿卡沙 vs 乌塔斯乌沙克士邦
初:
10-24 00:00 土乙 阿美德 vs 帕萨士邦
初:
10-24 00:00 土乙 伊斯帕塔士邦 vs 基森海尔
初:
10-24 00:00 土乙 塔鲁苏斯 vs 纳基里
初:
10-24 00:00 西协乙 拉瑞都 vs 纳塞拉
初:
10-24 00:00 西协乙 巴达洛纳 vs 韦斯卡B队
初:
10-24 00:00 英U23 莱斯特城U23 vs 切尔西U23
初:
10-24 00:00 土丙 奥特士邦 vs 土库克鲁兹卡雷
初:
10-24 00:00 土乙 阿菲永士邦 vs 伊梅斯古特
初:
10-24 00:00 土乙 安卡拉体育 vs 塞里克
初:
10-24 00:00 土乙 科鲁姆 vs 萨热耶尔
初:
10-24 00:00 阿乙 特里斯顿 vs 维拉多尔米尼
初:
10-24 00:00 女欧U19 芬兰女足U19 vs 土耳其女足U19
初:
10-24 00:00 女欧U19 白俄罗斯女足U19 vs 北马其顿女足U19
初:
10-24 00:00 欧青U17 德国U17 vs 罗马尼亚U17
初:
10-24 00:00 秘鲁甲 万卡约体育 vs 比尼斯纳勒
初:
10-24 00:00 非冠杯 阿尔阿赫利 vs 国家宪兵体育联队
初:
10-24 00:00 意室内足 皇家圣朱塞佩五人足 vs 费尔迪埃博利室内足球队
初:
10-24 00:00 西协丙 托雷德尔马 vs 韦托塔哈尔
初:
10-24 00:00 西协丙 萨古蒂诺 vs 卡斯迪隆B队
初:
10-24 00:00 西协丙 杜兰高 vs 帕萨亚
初:
10-24 00:00 法戊 基迪尔B队 vs 勒斯穆罗
初:
10-24 00:00 西青U19 西班牙人U19 vs 乌德山U19
初:
10-24 00:00 法戊 杜兰西 vs 尤里斯
初:
10-24 00:00 法戊 阿伦纳尼斯 vs 卡恩纳斯
初:
10-24 00:00 法戊 奥尔良B队 vs J3阿米里
初:
10-24 00:00 埃塞超 沃莱塔迪查 vs 阿瓦沙城FC
初:
10-24 00:00 哥地联 麦特洛U25 vs 哥伦青年U25
初:
10-24 00:00 西协丙 诺亚俱乐部 vs CSD阿尔苏阿
初:
10-24 00:10 阿乙曼特 科勒加勒斯 vs 卡纽埃拉斯
初:
10-24 00:15 威超 纽顿 vs 卡纳芬
初:
10-24 00:15 西乙 希洪竞技 vs 皇家巴拉多利德
初:
10-24 00:15 世女欧预 英格兰女足 vs 北爱尔兰女足
初:
10-24 00:20 英议联 麦德黑联 vs 禾京
初:
10-24 00:20 沙特乙 雷得汉 vs 阿尔萨德SA
初:
10-24 00:20 保乙 斯夫格 vs FC蒙塔纳
初:
10-24 00:30 英超 布莱顿 vs 曼彻斯特城
初:
10-24 00:30 比甲 科特赖克 vs 奥斯坦德
初:
10-24 00:30 比甲 梅赫伦 vs 威尔郡
初:
10-24 00:30 乌克超 敖德萨黑海人 vs FC利沃夫
初:
10-24 00:30 德甲 柏林赫塔 vs 门兴格拉德巴赫
初:
10-24 00:30 西甲 埃尔切 vs 西班牙人
初:
10-24 00:30 以超 佩塔提克瓦马卡比 vs 拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔
初:
10-24 00:30 卢森甲 尼德科恩 vs 蒂图斯披唐治
初:
10-24 00:30 阿丙曼特 CA阿特拿斯 vs 西班牙语体育会
初:
10-24 00:30 意乙 布雷西亚 vs 克雷莫纳
初:
10-24 00:30 西室内足 布雷拉室内足球队 vs 科尔多瓦室内足球队
初:
10-24 00:30 西室内足 莫维斯塔室内足球队 vs 瓦尔德佩纳斯室内足球队
初:
10-24 00:30 西室内足 曼萨纳雷斯室内足球队 vs 艾尔培路室内足球队
初:
10-24 00:30 直布超 直布罗陀狮子 vs 圣约瑟FC
初:
10-24 00:30 芬U20 PK万塔U20 vs PPJ学院 U20
初:
10-24 00:30 西协丙 雅古 vs 阿甘西洛
初:
10-24 00:45 荷甲 乌德勒支 vs 海伦芬
初:
10-24 01:00 危地甲 阿库阿帕 vs 科班皇家
初:
10-24 01:00 法乙 阿雅克肖 vs 南锡
初:
10-24 01:00 法乙 敦刻尔克 vs 卡昂
初:
10-24 01:00 法乙 尼奥特 vs 罗德兹
初:
10-24 01:00 法乙 格勒诺布尔 vs 第戎
初:
10-24 01:00 法乙 索肖 vs 克维伊
初:
10-24 01:00 法乙 亚眠 vs 瓦朗谢讷
初:
10-24 01:00 法乙 勒阿弗尔 vs 波城
初:
10-24 01:00 法乙 甘冈 vs 尼姆
初:
10-24 01:00 斯亚乙 布雷日采 vs 拖里格拉瓦
初:
10-24 01:00 葡超 唐迪拉 vs 波尔图
初:
10-24 01:00 葡甲 本菲卡B队 vs 科英布拉大学
初:
10-24 01:00 奥丙 圣安娜 vs 史毕达
初:
10-24 01:00 奥丙 维也纳新城 vs 维也纳SC
初:
10-24 01:00 法丁 洛里昂B队 vs 查特尔斯
初:
10-24 01:00 沙特超 利雅得新月 vs 拉德
初:
10-24 01:00 瑞士甲 FC黑星 vs 贝林佐纳
初:
10-24 01:00 西协乙 科尔多瓦 vs CF安特克拉
初:
10-24 01:00 西协甲 尤尼恩斯塔斯 vs SD朗洛尼斯
初:
10-24 01:00 西协甲 巴拉多利德B队 vs 瑞欧马加达宏达
初:
10-24 01:00 西协甲 艾基史拉斯 vs 皇家贝蒂斯B队
初:
10-24 01:00 西协甲 圣费尔兰度 vs 卡斯迪隆
初:
10-24 01:00 女欧U19 荷兰女足U19 vs 奥地利女足U19
初:
10-24 01:00 非联杯 圣罗拉 vs 康恩得
初:
10-24 01:00 非联杯 马斯里 vs 乌干达税务局
初:
10-24 01:00 非联杯 斯法克斯 vs 巴耶尔萨联
初:
10-24 01:00 非联杯 阿里黎波里 vs 巴沙那联队
初:
10-24 01:00 马耳甲 莫斯塔FC vs 弗洛里亚纳
初:
10-24 01:00 意室内足 彼得拉卡帕多瓦室内足球队 vs 奥斯提亚马瑞五人足
初:
10-24 01:00 波兰丁 卡尔科努 vs 达布热格
初:
10-24 01:00 墨西乙 卡诺内罗斯 vs 拉佩达德
初:
10-24 01:00 墨西乙 颂娜B队 vs 马佐尔克洛斯FC
初:
10-24 01:00 萨尔U20 路斯天使后备队 vs 圣萨尔瓦多后备
初:
10-24 01:00 萨尔女联 利梅诺女足 vs 萨卡特科卢卡女足
初:
10-24 01:00 西协丙 欧伦斯CF vs 蓬特里亚青年
初:
10-24 01:15 摩洛超 玛利比菲斯 vs DHJ哈斯沙尼亚
初:
10-24 01:30 以超 贝尔谢巴工人 vs 耶路撒冷夏普尔
初:
10-24 01:30 罗甲 布加勒斯特迪纳摩 vs 布加勒斯特快速
初:
10-24 01:30 西协丙 保查斯迅速 vs 斯尔华
初:
10-24 01:30 西协丙 坎波斯 vs 马纳科尔
初:
10-24 01:30 希腊超 特里波利斯 vs 帕纳辛纳科斯
初:
10-24 01:30 西协丙 坡巴拉马夫密 vs 维拉弗兰卡
初:
10-24 02:00 荷甲 兹沃勒 vs 赫拉克勒斯
初:
10-24 02:00 波兰甲 克拉科夫 vs 弗罗茨瓦夫
初:
10-24 02:00 危地甲 伊茲塔帕 vs 穆尼斯帕尔
初:
10-24 02:00 卢森甲 维尔茨 vs 埃施福拉
初:
10-24 02:00 阿乙曼特 齐奥内斯交流会 vs 乌尔基萨大学
初:
10-24 02:00 阿乙曼特 阿梅尼奥 vs 埃斯卡拉达
初:
10-24 02:00 阿丙曼特 真皮拉尔 vs 圣马丁布萨科
初:
10-24 02:00 阿丁曼特 尤潘基 vs 巴拉卡斯体育会
初:
10-24 02:00 阿丙曼特 阿雷纳斯胜利队 vs El波韦尼尔
初:
10-24 02:00 加拿职 HFX流浪者 vs 弗尔戈FC
初:
10-24 02:00 法丁 尚马利尔斯 vs 伊泽雷
初:
10-24 02:00 比业余 曼德尔联合 vs 登德
初:
10-24 02:00 比业余 艾斯登 vs 迪塞尔
初:
10-24 02:00 比业余 URS拉奈 vs 皇家克诺克
初:
10-24 02:00 比业余 ROC沙勒罗瓦 vs RS联合中心
初:
10-24 02:00 女欧U19 瑞士女足U19 vs 爱尔兰女足U19
初:
10-24 02:00 非冠杯 拉加竞技 vs LPRC奧勒斯
初:
10-24 02:00 马耳甲 格兹拉联 vs 巴尔灿
初:
10-24 02:00 西协丙 莫拉罗 vs CF特鲁希略
初:
10-24 02:00 法戊 马尔卡 vs 圣奧梅
初:
10-24 02:00 以丙 特拉维夫体育 vs 雅坲奥托都西姆
初:
10-24 02:00 巴圣杯 圣卡埃塔诺 vs 皮拉西卡巴
初:
10-24 02:00 巴青锦标 塞拉诺 U20 vs 佩罗拉斯尼加斯U20
初:
10-24 02:00 巴青锦标 CA卡拉津霍U20 vs 帕苏丰杜U20
初:
10-24 02:00 巴青锦标 格雷米奥FBPAU20 vs 圣约斯青年队
初:
10-24 02:00 巴圣青乙 乌尼昂苏扎诺AC vs 普丹迪
初:
10-24 02:00 巴U23杯 卡努塔马U23 vs 阿纳马U23
初:
10-24 02:00 巴地区 亚美利加女足 vs 克鲁塞罗MG女足
初:
10-24 02:00 巴克甲 圣贡萨洛 vs 塞拉诺
初:
10-24 02:00 巴丁 猎鹰俱乐部 vs 索科罗
初:
10-24 02:00 巴丁 博坎 vs 思茅天獨立
初:
10-24 02:00 巴青锦标 圣贡萨洛U20 vs 戈伊特青年队
初:
10-24 02:00 巴地区 赫茨利奥鲁滋SC vs 若茵维莱
初:
10-24 02:00 巴地区 乌贝拉巴 vs 因特米纳斯
初:
10-24 02:00 巴青锦标 易必斯U20 vs 彼特立纳青年队
初:
10-24 02:00 巴克甲 卡西亚斯 vs 欧拉里亚
初:
10-24 02:00 巴丁 普罗普里亚 vs 福乔维姆
初:
10-24 02:00 巴青锦标 布鲁斯U20 vs 康戈迪亚青年队
初:
10-24 02:00 巴青锦标 圣腾玻青年队 vs 复古体育U20
初:
10-24 02:00 巴地区 费罗维里亚ES vs 福特里奥巴纳勒
初:
10-24 02:00 巴圣女联 黑佩罗拉斯女足 vs 沙瑞拉马卡女足
初:
10-24 02:00 巴青锦标 坎波格兰德ACU20 vs 奥拉里亚U20
初:
10-24 02:00 巴克甲 索琼斯坎波斯AA vs 坎普格兰德CE
初:
10-24 02:00 巴地区 塞阿仁斯竞技 vs 卡皮尼斯
初:
10-24 02:00 巴克甲 拉斯 vs 挪瓦西大地
初:
10-24 02:00 巴青锦标 利斯菲青年队 vs 韦拉克鲁斯体育U20
初:
10-24 02:00 巴希甲 里亚潮 vs 巴拉多斯科奎罗
初:
10-24 02:00 巴青锦标 克里丘马青年队 vs 奥瓦青年队
初:
10-24 02:00 巴圣女联 博塔弗戈女足 vs 华斯高女足
初:
10-24 02:00 巴青锦标 南卡罗U20 vs 圣加布里埃尔U20
初:
10-24 02:00 巴青锦标 马拉卡朱U20 vs 乌尼昂ABC青年队
初:
10-24 02:15 斯亚甲 科佩尔 vs 卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚
初:
10-24 02:15 秘鲁甲 圣马丁大学 vs 阿利亚加
初:
10-24 02:30 爱超 朗福德城 vs 沙姆洛克流浪
初:
10-24 02:30 爱超 费恩夏普 vs 斯莱戈流浪
初:
10-24 02:30 智利乙 马加拉内斯 vs 圣塔科鲁兹
初:
10-24 02:30 瑞士超 草蜢 vs 苏黎世
初:
10-24 02:30 德乙 沙尔克04 vs 德累斯顿迪纳摩
初:
10-24 02:30 波兰乙 台基 vs 琴斯托霍瓦火花
初:
10-24 02:30 西乙 马拉加 vs 卢戈
初:
10-24 02:30 阿乙曼特 菲尼斯皮拉尔 vs 弗朗德里亚
初:
10-24 02:30 比业余 特汉斯 vs 法兰波垒斯
初:
10-24 02:30 阿乙 卡塞罗斯学生队 vs 米特雷圣地亚哥竞技
初:
10-24 02:30 阿乙 全男孩竞技 vs 阿马格罗
初:
10-24 02:30 阿乙 巴拉卡斯中央队 vs 吉列尔莫布朗
初:
10-24 02:30 葡乙 皇家体育会克卢斯 vs 塞图巴尔
初:
10-24 02:30 巴高乙 高士路RS vs 拉杰丹斯
初:
10-24 02:30 巴地区 马拉尼昂 vs 科尔迪诺
初:
10-24 02:30 巴地区 AC伊扎贝伦斯 vs 卡埃特FC
初:
10-24 02:30 乌拉乙 米斯奥尼斯队 vs 巴萨内斯
初:
10-24 02:30 巴地区 蒙特克里斯托 vs 塞拉多EC
初:
10-24 02:45 比甲 欧本 vs 圣吉罗斯
初:
10-24 02:45 比乙 利亚斯肯潘佐宁 vs KMSK丹泽
初:
10-24 02:45 意甲 博洛尼亚 vs AC米兰
初:
10-24 02:45 阿甲 拉普拉塔体操 vs 科尔多瓦中央SDE
初:
10-24 03:00 荷甲 瓦尔韦克 vs 鹿特丹斯巴达
初:
10-24 03:00 法甲 里尔 vs 布雷斯特
初:
10-24 03:00 西甲 毕尔巴鄂竞技 vs 比利亚雷亚尔
初:
10-24 03:00 西乙 莱加内斯 vs 特内里费
初:
10-24 03:00 巴地区 帕特里奥坦斯 vs 格瑞卡尔
初:
10-24 03:00 西协甲 费罗尔竞技 vs 利安尼沙
初:
10-24 03:00 西协甲 比利亚雷亚尔B队 vs 安道尔CF
初:
10-24 03:00 非联杯 金字塔 vs 阿赞
初:
10-24 03:00 马耳乙 马沙 vs 奎伦迪
初:
10-24 03:00 玻利甲 最强者 vs 皇家波托斯
初:
10-24 03:00 智利丁 CD兰卡瓜苏尔 vs 洛斯安第斯纳
初:
10-24 03:00 智利丁 洛塔斯维格 vs 奥索尔诺
初:
10-24 03:00 萨尔U20 CD查拉特南戈后备队 vs 圣塔特卡拉后备队
初:
10-24 03:00 巴地区 达鲁马AM vs 马瑙斯南美
初:
10-24 03:00 国际友谊 河床女足 vs 乌拉圭女足
初:
10-24 03:00 巴地区 ASEEV vs 伊纽马斯
初:
10-24 03:00 玻利乙 罗莎里奥 vs 苏克大学
初:
10-24 03:00 阿全甲 拉斯帕雷加斯体育 vs 北克鲁塞罗
初:
10-24 03:15 国际友谊 加拿大女足 vs 新西兰女足
初:
10-24 03:30 巴西乙 维多利亚 vs 佩罗塔斯巴西
初:
10-24 03:30 葡超 葡萄牙体育 vs 莫雷伦斯
初:
10-24 03:30 摩洛超 哈撒那 vs 尤索非亚
初:
10-24 03:30 委内乙 提坦斯 vs 雷伊
初:
10-24 03:30 委内乙 米纳文 vs 利贝尔塔多FC
初:
10-24 03:50 美职业 西雅图海湾人 vs 堪萨斯城竞技
初:
10-24 04:00 厄瓜甲 基多天主大学 vs 穆苏克鲁纳
初:
10-24 04:00 巴西甲 尤文图德 vs 塞阿拉
初:
10-24 04:00 巴西甲 桑托斯 vs 米内罗美洲
初:
10-24 04:00 哥伦乙 波帕扬大学 vs 奥尔索马尔索
初:
10-24 04:00 巴丙 帕桑度 vs 伊图诺
初:
10-24 04:00 智利丙 罗德林多罗马 vs 利马切颜色
初:
10-24 04:00 阿全甲 费罗卡利 vs 卡米尼罗斯
初:
10-24 04:00 巴U23杯 卡皮兰加U23 vs 科达哈斯U23
初:
10-24 04:00 巴青锦标 波蒂加U20 vs 巴拉纳斯RN20
初:
10-24 04:10 阿乙 玛伦 vs 贝尔格拉诺防卫队
初:
10-24 04:30 秘鲁甲 秘鲁体育大学 vs 库斯科足球会
初:
10-24 05:00 智利甲 努布伦斯 vs 埃弗顿VM
初:
10-24 05:00 危地甲 CSD索罗拉省 vs 瓜斯塔托亚
初:
10-24 05:00 哥斯甲 圣何塞体育 vs 瓜达卢普
初:
10-24 05:00 哥斯甲 泽伦顿 vs AD格雷西亚
初:
10-24 05:00 哥伦甲 布卡拉曼加竞技 vs 帕斯托
初:
10-24 05:00 阿甲 防卫者 vs 普拉腾斯
初:
10-24 05:00 巴马甲 CD阿拉比 vs 科斯塔埃斯特角
初:
10-24 05:00 巴马甲 阿利亚 vs 圣米格利托体育
初:
10-24 05:00 尼拉甲 塞巴科 vs 尤文图斯马纳瓜
初:
10-24 05:00 国际友谊 墨西哥女足 vs 阿根廷女足
初:
10-24 05:00 巴拉甲 巴拉圭河床 vs 美洲太阳
初:
10-24 05:00 墨西乙 埃斯科皮奥 vs 亚马坎
初:
10-24 05:00 墨西乙 切尔沃FC vs CD奧特拉
初:
10-24 05:00 洪都A联 奥兰乔FC vs 胡蒂卡尔帕
初:
10-24 05:00 危地乙 奎赫FC vs 苏奇特佩基
初:
10-24 05:00 洪都A联 维拉努瓦FC vs 帕里利亚斯
初:
10-24 05:00 哥斯乙 巴里奥 vs 摩拉维亚足球
初:
10-24 05:15 玻利甲 维尔斯特曼 vs 帕瑞
初:
10-24 05:15 国际友谊 波多黎各女足 vs 圭亚那女足
初:
10-24 05:15 墨西乙 UA扎卡特卡斯 vs 鹦鹉大学
初:
10-24 05:15 墨西乙 CD克雷塔罗 vs 蒙大拿足球俱乐部
初:
10-24 05:15 墨西乙 克雷卡米诺斯B队 vs 泰皮克
初:
10-24 05:15 萨尔女联 查莱特纳高女足 vs 马特体育会女足
初:
10-24 05:30 墨西乙 萨尔蒂洛 vs 马塔莫罗斯体育
初:
10-24 06:00 美职业 哥伦布机员 vs 纽约红牛
初:
10-24 06:00 巴西乙 阿拉戈亚诺体育 vs 蓬塔格罗萨铁路
初:
10-24 06:00 巴西甲 弗鲁米嫩塞 vs 弗拉门戈
初:
10-24 06:00 墨西超 普埃布拉 vs 莱昂
初:
10-24 06:00 阿乙 阿尔瓦拉多 vs 阿特兰大竞技
初:
10-24 06:00 巴丙 博塔福格PB vs 克里西乌马
初:
10-24 06:00 乌拉甲 维拉艾斯潘诺拉 vs 佩纳罗尔
初:
10-24 06:00 国际友谊 哥伦比亚女足 vs 智利女足
初:
10-24 06:00 墨西乙 弗雷斯尼洛 vs 瓜达拉哈拉大学业余队
初:
10-24 06:00 伯利兹超 瓦吉亚体育 vs 海拔FC
初:
10-24 06:00 巴地区 格雷米奥索里索 vs CE杜姆波斯克
初:
10-24 06:05 墨西超 蒙特雷 vs 内卡萨
初:
10-24 06:10 阿乙 泰格雷 vs 查卡里塔青年
初:
10-24 06:15 巴西甲 福塔雷萨 vs 巴拉纳竞技
初:
10-24 06:30 厄瓜甲 十月九日 vs 奥伦斯CS
初:
10-24 06:35 阿鲁巴联 SV卡拉维尔 vs SV艾思特拉
初:
10-24 07:00 美乙 印地十一 vs 塔尔萨钻机工
初:
10-24 07:00 美乙 劳顿联 vs 坦帕湾
初:
10-24 07:00 美乙 匹兹堡猎犬河队 vs 查尔斯顿电池
初:
10-24 07:00 阿丙曼特 拉费雷尔 vs 伊希库斯尼斯塔史
初:
10-24 07:00 巴马甲 阿马多尔广场 vs 陶罗
初:
10-24 07:00 美独联 斯顿普敦体育俱乐部 vs 底特律城
初:
10-24 07:05 哥伦甲 麦德林独立 vs 托利马体育
初:
10-24 07:05 美超 北卡罗莱纳 vs 托曼塔FC
初:
10-24 07:05 美超 奥马哈 vs 里士满踢球者
初: